EUPRAS LTD. - Company Information | company-look.com

EUPRAS LTD.

slide to see more
Company number: 05711902
Registered office address: 95 Wilton Road, Suite 3, London, SW1V 1BZ
Company status: Active
Company type: Private Limited Company
Incorporated on: 16 February 2006

Accounts

slide to see more
Next accounts made up to: 28 February 2016
Due by: 30 November 2016
Last accounts made up to: 28 February 2015

Annual return

slide to see more
Next annual return made up to: 16 February 2016
Due by: 15 March 2016
Last annual return made up to: 16 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous company names

Name Period
HERBAL PLANET LTD. 16 February 2006 - 14 September 2015

All

slide to see more
Tuesday newspaper round-up: Gambling ombudsman, Heathrow, Nationwide, Saudi Aramco 18-Jun-19 07:27
Meggitt wins Textron Cessna contract 18-Jun-19 07:13
US close: Stocks eke out slight gains as market awaits FOMC meeting 17-Jun-19 21:23
Airtel Africa targets £3.6bn valuation for London IPO 17-Jun-19 19:58
Tuesday preview: Conservative party TV debate, Tesco in the spotlight 17-Jun-19 19:12
Europe close: Stocks little changed, central banks and global trade in focus 17-Jun-19 18:48
London close: Stocks edge higher as pound continues to drift lower 17-Jun-19 18:35
Broker tips: Hargreaves Lansdown, British American Tobacco 17-Jun-19 17:13
Morgan Stanley turns 'incrementally more bearish' on British American Tobacco 17-Jun-19 17:06
Director dealings: Segro CFO lowers stake 17-Jun-19 16:53
FTSE 250 movers: Newriver flows higher, Kier crumbles 17-Jun-19 16:31
Elon Musk says he will close his Twitter account 17-Jun-19 16:14
US open: Stocks tick up ahead of Fed meeting, despite weak data 17-Jun-19 16:01
FTSE 100 movers: Airlines hit by Lufthansa warning; BAT knocked lower by downgrade 17-Jun-19 15:55
US homebuilder confidence dips in June, but rebound expected 17-Jun-19 15:47
Peel Hunt backs under pressure Hargreaves Lansdown 17-Jun-19 15:34
New York Fed manufacturing survey plummets to near three-year low 17-Jun-19 15:31
Amerisur makes progress at CPO5, sells 50pc interest in Put-8 17-Jun-19 15:30
Union Jack Oil soars after 'potentially transformational' well result 17-Jun-19 15:27
Monday broker round-up 17-Jun-19 15:26