TATTERSETT FARMS LIMITED - Company Information | company-look.com

TATTERSETT FARMS LIMITED

slide to see more
Company number: 03369039
Registered office address: Tattersett Farm S Ltd, Hargham Road Shropham, Attleborough, Norfolk, NR17 1DT
Company status: Dissolved
Company type: Private Limited Company
Incorporated on: 12 May 1997

Accounts

slide to see more
Next accounts made up to: -
Due by: -
Last accounts made up to: 30 November 2013

Annual return

slide to see more
Next annual return made up to: -
Due by: -
Last annual return made up to: 12 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous company names

Name Period
SCULTHORPE FARMING SERVICES LIMITED 12 May 1997 - 24 May 2007

All

slide to see more
Friday broker round-up 20-Sep-19 18:41
Queues at Apple stores around the world as iPhone 11 goes on sale 20-Sep-19 18:14
Commodities: Brent futures gain as Washington places fresh sanctions on Tehran 20-Sep-19 18:10
Europe close: Stocks push higher as US-China trade consultations get under way 20-Sep-19 17:52
Week ahead: UK Supreme Court, US-China trade in focus 20-Sep-19 17:44
Google to invest €3bn in European data centers expansion 20-Sep-19 17:42
London close: Stocks finish week on a low note amid Brexit and US-China talks 20-Sep-19 17:38
Weekly review 20-Sep-19 17:19
US open: Stocks open higher as trade talks continue 20-Sep-19 16:25
Cannacord hikes target on Intermediate Capital Group, stays at 'conviction buy' 20-Sep-19 16:22
Trump grants tariff exemptions to hundreds of Chinese products 20-Sep-19 16:08
Berenberg lowers price target on Keywords Studios 20-Sep-19 16:03
FTSE 250 movers: Metro Bank chugs higher, Provident Financial sinks 20-Sep-19 15:54
Arena Events delivers Japan's biggest temporary hospitality structure 20-Sep-19 15:53
Oncimmune funded into 2021 with new EUR 8.5m facility 20-Sep-19 15:47
Midatech Pharma gets approval for next MTD201 study 20-Sep-19 15:43
Cutting interest rates is not 'costless', Fed's Rosengren says 20-Sep-19 14:57
Dublin pours cold water on speculation of imminent breakthrough on backstop 20-Sep-19 14:43
Millions to participate in climate protest around the globe 20-Sep-19 14:18
Thomas Cook seeking a further £200m in funding 20-Sep-19 14:16