8 ST ANN'S VILLAS LIMITED - Company Information | company-look.com

8 ST ANN'S VILLAS LIMITED

slide to see more
Company number: 07491270
Registered office address: 8 St Ann'S Villas, London, W11 4RX
Company status: Active
Company type: Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on: 13 January 2011

Accounts

slide to see more
Next accounts made up to: 31 January 2016
Due by: 31 October 2016
Last accounts made up to: 31 January 2015

Annual return

slide to see more
Next annual return made up to: 30 March 2016
Due by: 27 April 2016
Last annual return made up to: 30 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous company names

Name Period
8 ST ANN'S VILLA LIMITED 13 January 2011 - 13 January 2011

All

slide to see more
Hays reports fall in net fee growth, Vesuvius lowers full-year profit guidance 15-Oct-19 07:40
London pre-open: Stocks to nudge higher ahead of jobs data 15-Oct-19 07:36
Brexit worries hit fee income growth at Hays 15-Oct-19 07:29
Tuesday newspaper round-up: WeWork, Thomas Cook, Hargreaves Lansdown, interest rates 15-Oct-19 07:27
US close: Stocks close lower as optimism around trade deal fades 14-Oct-19 21:19
Tuesday preview: US banks, UK unemployment in focus 14-Oct-19 19:33
Commodities: Trader caution on US-China trade and weak Chinese import data drag 14-Oct-19 19:13
UK retail footfall down 10% in last seven years 14-Oct-19 18:54
FX round-up: Pound slips, but JP Morgan less pessimistic on Brexit talks 14-Oct-19 18:50
Hunter Biden to step down from Chinese company's board 14-Oct-19 18:47
Europe close: Caution sets in after Friday surge 14-Oct-19 18:35
London close: Shares dip as analysts take stock of situation after Friday surge 14-Oct-19 17:51
Director dealings: Everyman Media chairman sells shares 14-Oct-19 17:23
US lawmakers mull legislation in support of Hong Kong demonstrators 14-Oct-19 17:20
Broker tips: Domino's Pizza, Hochschild Mining, Barclays, RBS, Lloyds 14-Oct-19 16:51
US open: Mixed start to trading as trade deal optimism sours 14-Oct-19 16:33
FTSE 250 movers: Hunting falls, Sophos surges 14-Oct-19 16:19
Remote Monitored Systems cheers new GyroMetric deal 14-Oct-19 16:00
John Menzies appoints new CFO and COO 14-Oct-19 15:57
Rambler achieves best saleable copper production in nearly five years 14-Oct-19 15:56