DECTAMILL GROUP LIMITED - Company Information | company-look.com

DECTAMILL GROUP LIMITED

slide to see more
Company number: 01227961
Registered office address: Law Street Mills, Law Street, Dudley Hill, Bradford, BD4 9NF
Company status: Active
Company type: Private Limited Company
Incorporated on: 29 September 1975

Accounts

slide to see more
Next accounts made up to: 30 November 2015
Due by: 31 August 2016
Last accounts made up to: 30 November 2014

Annual return

slide to see more
Next annual return made up to: 25 April 2016
Due by: 23 May 2016
Last annual return made up to: 25 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous company names

Name Period
DECTAMILL LIMITED 29 September 1975 - 29 November 2001

All

slide to see more