EAGLE LANE FARM LIMITED - Company Information | company-look.com

EAGLE LANE FARM LIMITED

slide to see more
Company number: 02052040
Registered office address: Banstead Manor Stud, Cheveley, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8 9RD
Company status: Active
Company type: Private Limited Company
Incorporated on: 03 September 1986

Accounts

slide to see more
Next accounts made up to: 31 December 2015
Due by: 30 September 2016
Last accounts made up to: 31 December 2014

Annual return

slide to see more
Next annual return made up to: 02 May 2016
Due by: 30 May 2016
Last annual return made up to: 02 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous company names

Name Period
DULLINGHAM STUD COMPANY LIMITED 14 November 1986 - 26 August 1988
EARTHDASH LIMITED 03 September 1986 - 14 November 1986

All

slide to see more