EXHIBITIONS PLUS LIMITED - Company Information | company-look.com

EXHIBITIONS PLUS LIMITED

slide to see more
Company number: 09586626
Registered office address: Office 2 Greswolde House 197b Station Road, Knowle, Solihull, West Midlands, B93 0PU
Company status: Active
Company type: Private Limited Company
Incorporated on: 12 May 2015

Accounts

slide to see more
Next accounts made up to: 31 May 2016
Due by: 12 February 2017
Last accounts made up to: -

Annual return

slide to see more
Next annual return made up to: 21 September 2016
Due by: 19 October 2016
Last annual return made up to: 21 September 2015

Previous company names

Name Period
PLUSXHIBITIONS LIMITED 12 May 2015 - 21 May 2015

All

slide to see more