FAIRBRIAR RESIDENTIAL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED - Company Information | company-look.com

FAIRBRIAR RESIDENTIAL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

slide to see more
Company number: 07185049
Registered office address: Europa House, 20 Esplanade, Scarborough, YO11 2AQ
Company status: Active
Company type: Private Limited Company
Incorporated on: 10 March 2010

Accounts

slide to see more
Next accounts made up to: 28 February 2016
Due by: 30 November 2016
Last accounts made up to: 28 February 2015

Annual return

slide to see more
Next annual return made up to: 10 March 2016
Due by: 07 April 2016
Last annual return made up to: 10 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous company names

Name Period
SCARBOROUGH SINGAPORE HOLDINGS LIMITED 19 June 2014 - 09 September 2014
STEELAND INVESTMENTS LIMITED 10 March 2010 - 19 June 2014

All

slide to see more