GT ASP LIMITED - Company Information | company-look.com

GT ASP LIMITED

slide to see more
Company number: 08173911
Registered office address: 1 Grenfell Road, Maidenhead, Berkshire, SL6 1HN
Company status: Active
Company type: Private Limited Company
Incorporated on: 09 August 2012

Accounts

slide to see more
Next accounts made up to: 31 December 2015
Due by: 30 September 2016
Last accounts made up to: 30 June 2014

Annual return

slide to see more
Next annual return made up to: 09 August 2016
Due by: 06 September 2016
Last annual return made up to: 09 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous company names

Name Period
MILLER ASP LIMITED 09 August 2012 - 07 October 2014

All

slide to see more