MANDARIN 1 LIMITED - Company Information | company-look.com

MANDARIN 1 LIMITED

slide to see more
Company number: 06711283
Registered office address: 1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status: Dissolved
Company type: Private Limited Company
Incorporated on: 30 September 2008

Accounts

slide to see more
Next accounts made up to: -
Due by: -
Last accounts made up to: 31 August 2012

Annual return

slide to see more
Next annual return made up to: -
Due by: -
Last annual return made up to: 30 September 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous company names

Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO. 2582) LIMITED 30 September 2008 - 24 April 2009

All

slide to see more