SAVAIN HOLDINGS LIMITED - Company Information | company-look.com

SAVAIN HOLDINGS LIMITED

slide to see more
Company number: SC397483
Registered office address: Titanium 1 King'S Inch Place, Glasgow, G51 4BP
Company status: Dissolved
Company type: Private Limited Company
Incorporated on: 11 April 2011

Accounts

slide to see more
Next accounts made up to: -
Due by: -
Last accounts made up to: 31 August 2012

Annual return

slide to see more
Next annual return made up to: -
Due by: -
Last annual return made up to: 11 April 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous company names

Name Period
SAVAIN HOMES LTD 11 April 2011 - 27 March 2012

All

slide to see more