SOLID EIGHT GROUP LIMITED - Company Information | company-look.com

SOLID EIGHT GROUP LIMITED

slide to see more
Company number: 08658057
Registered office address: 80 West View, Barlby Road, Selby, North Yorkshire, YO8 5BD
Company status: Active
Company type: Private Limited Company
Incorporated on: 20 August 2013

Accounts

slide to see more
Next accounts made up to: 31 July 2015
Due by: 30 April 2016
Last accounts made up to: 31 July 2014

Annual return

slide to see more
Next annual return made up to: 20 August 2016
Due by: 17 September 2016
Last annual return made up to: 20 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous company names

Name Period
SOLID EIGHT HOLDINGS LIMITED 11 September 2013 - 08 June 2015
SOLID EIGHT (YORKSHIRE) LIMITED 20 August 2013 - 11 September 2013

All

slide to see more