STAIRRODS (UK) LIMITED - Company Information | company-look.com

STAIRRODS (UK) LIMITED

slide to see more
Company number: 01948611
Registered office address: Unit 6 Park Road, North Industrial Estate, Blackhill Consett, County Durham, DH8 5UN
Company status: Active
Company type: Private Limited Company
Incorporated on: 19 September 1985

Accounts

slide to see more
Next accounts made up to: 31 August 2016
Due by: 31 May 2017
Last accounts made up to: 31 August 2015

Annual return

slide to see more
Next annual return made up to: 08 March 2016
Due by: 05 April 2016
Last annual return made up to: 08 March 2015

Previous company names

Name Period
OLD ENGLISH STAIR RODS LIMITED 19 September 1985 - 10 December 1986

All

slide to see more