THE SPECIALIST WATERPROOFING GROUP LIMITED - Company Information | company-look.com

THE SPECIALIST WATERPROOFING GROUP LIMITED

slide to see more
Company number: 04246517
Registered office address: The Old Townshend Arms 14 Wells Road, Stiffkey, Wells-Next-The-Sea, Norfolk, NR23 1AJ
Company status: Active
Company type: Private Limited Company
Incorporated on: 05 July 2001

Accounts

slide to see more
Next accounts made up to: 31 December 2015
Due by: 30 September 2016
Last accounts made up to: 31 December 2014

Annual return

slide to see more
Next annual return made up to: 05 July 2016
Due by: 02 August 2016
Last annual return made up to: 05 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous company names

Name Period
HAMSARD 2355 LIMITED 05 July 2001 - 09 November 2001

All

slide to see more