UPLANDS RETAIL HOLDINGS LIMITED - Company Information | company-look.com

UPLANDS RETAIL HOLDINGS LIMITED

slide to see more
Company number: 08823395
Registered office address: 7 Brook Office Park, Folly Brook Road Emersons Green, Bristol, BS16 7FL
Company status: Active
Company type: Private Limited Company
Incorporated on: 20 December 2013

Accounts

slide to see more
Next accounts made up to: 30 June 2015
Due by: 31 March 2016
Last accounts made up to: 30 June 2014

Annual return

slide to see more
Next annual return made up to: 20 December 2016
Due by: 17 January 2017
Last annual return made up to: 20 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous company names

Name Period
ACRAMAN (502) LIMITED 20 December 2013 - 15 January 2014

All

slide to see more