WILLIAMS ROOFING CONTRACTORS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED - Company Information | company-look.com

WILLIAMS ROOFING CONTRACTORS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

slide to see more
Company number: 07801203
Registered office address: 13 Hursley Road, Chandlers Ford, Eastleigh, Hampshire, SO53 2FW
Company status: Active
Company type: Private Limited Company
Incorporated on: 07 October 2011

Accounts

slide to see more
Next accounts made up to: 30 June 2015
Due by: 31 March 2016
Last accounts made up to: 30 June 2014

Annual return

slide to see more
Next annual return made up to: 01 October 2016
Due by: 29 October 2016
Last annual return made up to: 01 October 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous company names

Name Period
WILLIAMS UPPER ROOFING LIMITED 07 October 2011 - 24 February 2012

All

slide to see more