YORK JOINERY LIMITED - Company Information | company-look.com

YORK JOINERY LIMITED

slide to see more
Company number: 08091492
Registered office address: Jorvik House Outgang Lane, Osbaldwick, York, YO19 5UP
Company status: Dissolved
Company type: Private Limited Company
Incorporated on: 31 May 2012

Accounts

slide to see more
Next accounts made up to: -
Due by: -
Last accounts made up to: 31 May 2013

Annual return

slide to see more
Next annual return made up to: -
Due by: -
Last annual return made up to: 31 May 2014

Previous company names

Name Period
THE TIMBER-TENT COMPANY LIMITED 31 May 2012 - 30 November 2012

All

slide to see more